Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Akuseruu
Akuseruu

Akuseruu

EULadder1642
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1

Overall

1642Matchmaking rating1825
14–11Series record128–70
56%Series win rate65%
33–29Games281–181
53%Game win rate61%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Akuseruu27 champs
  • ZedZed7-558%
  • YasuoYasuo2-722%
  • AatroxAatrox5-183%
  • YoneYone

Shared Champions

ChampionAkuseruuArinn1
AatroxAatrox5-183%92-2877%
K'SanteK'Sante0-10%19-1851%
ZaahenZaahen0-20%13-862%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1
-
3
25%
  • BriarBriar2-167%
  • AmbessaAmbessa1-150%
  • DariusDarius1-150%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-20%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • WukongWukong2-0100%
  • LockeLocke2-0100%
  • SettSett0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
  • CamilleCamille0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • SamiraSamira1-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
  • AmumuAmumu1-0100%
  • AnnieAnnie0-10%
  • GragasGragas1-0100%
  • TalonTalon1-0100%
  • Twisted FateTwisted Fate0-10%
  • SylasSylas0-10%
  • AkshanAkshan1-0100%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-0100%
  • Master YiMaster Yi0-10%
  • Arinn129 champs
    • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
    • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
    • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
    • K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%
    • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
    • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
    • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
    • GnarGnar7-654%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
    • BriarBriar5-742%
    • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
    • SwainSwain5-363%
    • LockeLocke2-529%
    • ZedZed4-267%
    • TrundleTrundle2-340%
    • OlafOlaf3-260%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • TristanaTristana1-0100%
    • AsheAshe0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    1-0100%
    9-1047%
    ZedZed7-558%4-267%
    BriarBriar2-167%5-742%
    LockeLocke2-0100%2-529%
    AmbessaAmbessa1-150%0-10%
    DariusDarius1-150%1-0100%
    PantheonPantheon1-0100%0-10%
    CamilleCamille0-10%1-0100%