Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to AleXAnDaZaR
AleXAnDaZaR

AleXAnDaZaR

EUElo1799
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825

Head-to-Head

8

series

vs

18–7 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1799Tournament Elo—
1975Matchmaking rating1825
67–18Series record128–70
79%Series win rate65%
146–58Games281–181
72%Game win rate61%
2Tournaments played0
$5,000Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

AleXAnDaZaR17 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%
  • AatroxAatrox41-1376%
  • KalistaKalista19-676%
  • ZedZed

Shared Champions

ChampionAleXAnDaZaRArinn1
AatroxAatrox41-1376%92-2877%
MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%9-1047%
K'SanteK'Sante4-180%19-1851%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1AleXAnDaZaR
11-5
69%
  • GnarGnar10-377%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-363%
  • K'SanteK'Sante4-180%
  • VolibearVolibear2-340%
  • IreliaIrelia2-167%
  • KindredKindred0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-10%
  • VayneVayne0-10%
  • YoneYone1-0100%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • FioraFiora0-10%
  • Arinn129 champs
    • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
    • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
    • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
    • K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%
    • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
    • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
    • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
    • GnarGnar7-654%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
    • BriarBriar5-742%
    • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
    • SwainSwain5-363%
    • LockeLocke2-529%
    • ZedZed4-267%
    • TrundleTrundle2-340%
    • OlafOlaf3-260%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • TristanaTristana1-0100%
    • AsheAshe0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    VolibearVolibear2-340%13-1057%
    GnarGnar10-377%7-654%
    ZedZed11-569%4-267%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-363%8-467%
    LockeLocke0-10%2-529%
    IreliaIrelia2-167%1-233%