Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to AleXAnDaZaR
AleXAnDaZaR

AleXAnDaZaR

EUElo1799
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930

Head-to-Head

6

series

vs

14–8 games

3

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1799Tournament Elo—
1975Matchmaking rating1930
67–18Series record97–34
79%Series win rate74%
146–58Games214–105
72%Game win rate67%
2Tournaments played0
$5,000Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

AleXAnDaZaR17 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%
  • AatroxAatrox41-1376%
  • KalistaKalista19-676%
  • ZedZed

Shared Champions

ChampionAleXAnDaZaRMagiFelix
MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%4-450%
AatroxAatrox41-1376%8-373%
KalistaKalista19-676%9-564%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0AleXAnDaZaR
11-5
69%
  • GnarGnar10-377%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-363%
  • K'SanteK'Sante4-180%
  • VolibearVolibear2-340%
  • IreliaIrelia2-167%
  • KindredKindred0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-10%
  • VayneVayne0-10%
  • YoneYone1-0100%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • FioraFiora0-10%
  • MagiFelix34 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
    • LockeLocke30-879%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%
    • GnarGnar12-1055%
    • KalistaKalista9-564%
    • JaxJax7-558%
    • ZedZed9-375%
    • AatroxAatrox8-373%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
    • DravenDraven4-450%
    • TristanaTristana4-267%
    • DariusDarius3-175%
    • IreliaIrelia1-325%
    • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
    • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
    • EliseElise1-150%
    • KarmaKarma2-0100%
    • LucianLucian2-0100%
    • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
    • BriarBriar0-20%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • JayceJayce1-0100%
    • OriannaOrianna0-10%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    • RivenRiven0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    LockeLocke0-10%30-879%
    GnarGnar10-377%12-1055%
    LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%14-961%
    ZedZed11-569%9-375%
    K'SanteK'Sante4-180%2-250%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-363%0-10%
    DravenDraven0-10%4-450%
    IreliaIrelia2-167%1-325%
    VolibearVolibear2-340%1-0100%