Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to AleXAnDaZaR
AleXAnDaZaR

AleXAnDaZaR

EUElo1799
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1799Tournament Elo—
1975Matchmaking rating1896
67–18Series record39–22
79%Series win rate64%
146–58Games92–55
72%Game win rate63%
2Tournaments played0
$5,000Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

AleXAnDaZaR17 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%
  • AatroxAatrox41-1376%
  • KalistaKalista19-676%
  • ZedZed

Shared Champions

ChampionAleXAnDaZaRTheLuckerTony
AatroxAatrox41-1376%13-668%
MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%2-167%
KalistaKalista19-676%7-558%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
AleXAnDaZaR
11-5
69%
  • GnarGnar10-377%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-363%
  • K'SanteK'Sante4-180%
  • VolibearVolibear2-340%
  • IreliaIrelia2-167%
  • KindredKindred0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-10%
  • VayneVayne0-10%
  • YoneYone1-0100%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • FioraFiora0-10%
  • TheLuckerTony19 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
    • ZedZed14-670%
    • AatroxAatrox13-668%
    • KalistaKalista7-558%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
    • JaxJax2-340%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
    • WarwickWarwick1-150%
    • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • CorkiCorki0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • KindredKindred0-10%
    ZedZed11-569%14-670%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-363%5-742%
    LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%2-340%
    VolibearVolibear2-340%1-0100%
    IreliaIrelia2-167%2-0100%
    KindredKindred0-20%0-10%
    VarusVarus1-0100%0-10%