Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to AleXAnDaZaR
AleXAnDaZaR

AleXAnDaZaR

EUElo1799
tomomasozz

tomomasozz

EULadder1967

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–5 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2tomomasozz
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2tomomasozz
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1799Tournament Elo—
1975Matchmaking rating1967
67–18Series record53–26
79%Series win rate67%
146–58Games123–71
72%Game win rate63%
2Tournaments played0
$5,000Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

AleXAnDaZaR17 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%
  • AatroxAatrox41-1376%
  • KalistaKalista19-676%
  • ZedZed

Shared Champions

ChampionAleXAnDaZaRtomomasozz
AatroxAatrox41-1376%30-1961%
MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%4-357%
LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%34-1471%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
AleXAnDaZaR
11-5
69%
  • GnarGnar10-377%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-363%
  • K'SanteK'Sante4-180%
  • VolibearVolibear2-340%
  • IreliaIrelia2-167%
  • KindredKindred0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-10%
  • VayneVayne0-10%
  • YoneYone1-0100%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • VarusVarus1-0100%
  • FioraFiora0-10%
  • tomomasozz17 champs
    • AatroxAatrox30-1961%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc34-1471%
    • ZedZed25-1366%
    • IreliaIrelia10-1050%
    • NaafiriNaafiri10-663%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
    • DravenDraven3-260%
    • OlafOlaf1-150%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • JaxJax1-0100%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • KarmaKarma1-0100%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim1-0100%
    • VarusVarus1-0100%
    ZedZed11-569%25-1366%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-363%10-663%
    IreliaIrelia2-167%10-1050%
    GnarGnar10-377%0-10%
    DravenDraven0-10%3-260%
    LockeLocke0-10%1-0100%
    VarusVarus1-0100%1-0100%