Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Arinn1
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825
Akuseruu

Akuseruu

EULadder1642

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1

Overall

1825Matchmaking rating1642
128–70Series record14–11
65%Series win rate56%
281–181Games33–29
61%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Arinn129 champs
  • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
  • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
  • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
  • K'SanteK'Sante

Shared Champions

ChampionArinn1Akuseruu
AatroxAatrox92-2877%5-183%
K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%0-10%
ZaahenZaahen13-862%0-20%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

19
-
18
51%
  • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
  • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
  • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
  • GnarGnar7-654%
  • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
  • BriarBriar5-742%
  • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
  • SwainSwain5-363%
  • LockeLocke2-529%
  • ZedZed4-267%
  • TrundleTrundle2-340%
  • OlafOlaf3-260%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • CamilleCamille1-0100%
  • TristanaTristana1-0100%
  • AsheAshe0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • DariusDarius1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma0-10%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • Akuseruu27 champs
    • ZedZed7-558%
    • YasuoYasuo2-722%
    • AatroxAatrox5-183%
    • YoneYone1-325%
    • BriarBriar2-167%
    • AmbessaAmbessa1-150%
    • DariusDarius1-150%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-20%
    • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
    • WukongWukong2-0100%
    • LockeLocke2-0100%
    • SettSett0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
    • CamilleCamille0-10%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    • SamiraSamira1-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    • AmumuAmumu1-0100%
    • AnnieAnnie0-10%
    • GragasGragas1-0100%
    • TalonTalon1-0100%
    • Twisted FateTwisted Fate0-10%
    • SylasSylas0-10%
    • AkshanAkshan1-0100%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-0100%
    • Master YiMaster Yi0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    9-1047%
    1-0100%
    ZedZed4-267%7-558%
    BriarBriar5-742%2-167%
    LockeLocke2-529%2-0100%
    AmbessaAmbessa0-10%1-150%
    DariusDarius1-0100%1-150%
    PantheonPantheon0-10%1-0100%
    CamilleCamille1-0100%0-10%