Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Arinn1
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825
Kurla

Kurla

EULadder1665

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

8–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Kurla
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1825Matchmaking rating1665
128–70Series record73–62
65%Series win rate54%
281–181Games175–153
61%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Arinn129 champs
  • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
  • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
  • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
  • K'SanteK'Sante

Shared Champions

ChampionArinn1Kurla
AatroxAatrox92-2877%66-4858%
BriarBriar5-742%28-3048%
K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%3-538%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
Kurla
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1
19
-
18
51%
  • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
  • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
  • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
  • GnarGnar7-654%
  • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
  • BriarBriar5-742%
  • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
  • SwainSwain5-363%
  • LockeLocke2-529%
  • ZedZed4-267%
  • TrundleTrundle2-340%
  • OlafOlaf3-260%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • CamilleCamille1-0100%
  • TristanaTristana1-0100%
  • AsheAshe0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • DariusDarius1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma0-10%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • Kurla16 champs
    • AatroxAatrox66-4858%
    • RivenRiven57-4357%
    • BriarBriar28-3048%
    • AmbessaAmbessa8-947%
    • LockeLocke3-633%
    • K'SanteK'Sante3-538%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%
    • FioraFiora2-250%
    • JayceJayce2-167%
    • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • KledKled1-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • DariusDarius0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    9-1047%
    3-443%
    AmbessaAmbessa0-10%8-947%
    LockeLocke2-529%3-633%
    NaafiriNaafiri8-467%0-10%
    ShyvanaShyvana3-538%0-10%
    ZedZed4-267%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia1-233%2-0100%
    DariusDarius1-0100%0-10%