Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Arinn1
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825
OU

OutsiderEUW

EULadder1813

Head-to-Head

9

series

vs

19–15 games

5

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1825Matchmaking rating1813
128–70Series record76–54
65%Series win rate58%
281–181Games174–141
61%Game win rate55%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Arinn129 champs
  • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
  • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
  • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
  • K'SanteK'Sante

Shared Champions

ChampionArinn1OutsiderEUW
AatroxAatrox92-2877%2-167%
VolibearVolibear13-1057%46-3061%
IreliaIrelia1-233%32-3151%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2OutsiderEUW
19
-
18
51%
  • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
  • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
  • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
  • GnarGnar7-654%
  • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
  • BriarBriar5-742%
  • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
  • SwainSwain5-363%
  • LockeLocke2-529%
  • ZedZed4-267%
  • TrundleTrundle2-340%
  • OlafOlaf3-260%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • CamilleCamille1-0100%
  • TristanaTristana1-0100%
  • AsheAshe0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • DariusDarius1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma0-10%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • OutsiderEUW22 champs
    • VolibearVolibear46-3061%
    • IreliaIrelia32-3151%
    • DariusDarius23-2053%
    • NocturneNocturne24-1759%
    • YorickYorick10-856%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%
    • JaxJax8-657%
    • UrgotUrgot4-736%
    • IllaoiIllaoi3-443%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
    • AatroxAatrox2-167%
    • TrundleTrundle2-0100%
    • CamilleCamille0-20%
    • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
    • QuinnQuinn0-20%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • GarenGaren1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma1-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    • ZedZed1-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    DariusDarius
    1-0100%
    23-2053%
    K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%0-10%
    WarwickWarwick16-1257%2-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%4-357%
    Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%9-853%
    NaafiriNaafiri8-467%1-0100%
    TrundleTrundle2-340%2-0100%
    ZedZed4-267%1-0100%
    OlafOlaf3-260%1-0100%
    CamilleCamille1-0100%0-20%
    KarmaKarma0-10%1-0100%