Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Arinn1
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825
TO

TobaiLoL

EULadder1602

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

3–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2TobaiLoL

Overall

1825Matchmaking rating1602
128–70Series record27–24
65%Series win rate53%
281–181Games63–57
61%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Arinn129 champs
  • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
  • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
  • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
  • K'SanteK'Sante

Shared Champions

ChampionArinn1TobaiLoL
AatroxAatrox92-2877%3-350%
NidaleeNidalee53-2766%7-558%
VolibearVolibear13-1057%1-150%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

19
-
18
51%
  • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
  • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
  • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
  • GnarGnar7-654%
  • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
  • BriarBriar5-742%
  • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
  • SwainSwain5-363%
  • LockeLocke2-529%
  • ZedZed4-267%
  • TrundleTrundle2-340%
  • OlafOlaf3-260%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • CamilleCamille1-0100%
  • TristanaTristana1-0100%
  • AsheAshe0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • DariusDarius1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma0-10%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • TobaiLoL22 champs
    • EliseElise14-1156%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc10-471%
    • NidaleeNidalee7-558%
    • BriarBriar7-558%
    • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
    • SylasSylas5-456%
    • LockeLocke6-275%
    • AatroxAatrox3-350%
    • CamilleCamille1-325%
    • ZedZed1-325%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • VolibearVolibear1-150%
    • OriannaOrianna0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • ZoeZoe0-10%
    • ZeriZeri0-10%
    • PykePyke0-10%
    • LucianLucian0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    BriarBriar
    5-742%
    7-558%
    NaafiriNaafiri8-467%6-555%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%2-167%
    LockeLocke2-529%6-275%
    GnarGnar7-654%0-10%
    ZedZed4-267%1-325%
    ShyvanaShyvana3-538%0-10%
    CamilleCamille1-0100%1-325%
    IreliaIrelia1-233%0-10%