Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Arinn1
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825
DE

deptak

EULadder1500

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Arinn1

Overall

1825Matchmaking rating1500
128–70Series record10–16
65%Series win rate38%
281–181Games23–37
61%Game win rate38%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Arinn129 champs
  • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
  • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
  • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
  • K'SanteK'Sante

Shared Champions

ChampionArinn1deptak
AatroxAatrox92-2877%0-10%
NidaleeNidalee53-2766%3-260%
MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%12-860%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

19
-
18
51%
  • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
  • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
  • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
  • GnarGnar7-654%
  • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
  • BriarBriar5-742%
  • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
  • SwainSwain5-363%
  • LockeLocke2-529%
  • ZedZed4-267%
  • TrundleTrundle2-340%
  • OlafOlaf3-260%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
  • IreliaIrelia1-233%
  • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • CamilleCamille1-0100%
  • TristanaTristana1-0100%
  • AsheAshe0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • DariusDarius1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma0-10%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • deptak15 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%
    • WarwickWarwick4-640%
    • RengarRengar1-517%
    • NidaleeNidalee3-260%
    • OlafOlaf3-175%
    • VarusVarus0-30%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-20%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-20%
    • ZedZed0-20%
    • TrundleTrundle0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • DariusDarius0-10%
    • AuroraAurora0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    • GragasGragas0-10%
    WarwickWarwick16-1257%4-640%
    OlafOlaf3-260%3-175%
    ZedZed4-267%0-20%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%0-20%
    TrundleTrundle2-340%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia1-233%0-10%
    DariusDarius1-0100%0-10%