Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to BERZ3RK
BERZ3RK

BERZ3RK

EULadder1629
TO

TobaiLoL

EULadder1602

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0BERZ3RK
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2TobaiLoL
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1629Matchmaking rating1602
30–21Series record27–24
59%Series win rate53%
69–55Games63–57
56%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

BERZ3RK21 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%
  • ZedZed12-667%
  • OlafOlaf9-564%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix

Shared Champions

ChampionBERZ3RKTobaiLoL
MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%2-167%
ZedZed12-667%1-325%
LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%10-471%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
BERZ3RK
10-3
77%
  • JaxJax4-357%
  • VolibearVolibear4-357%
  • NocturneNocturne2-433%
  • WukongWukong2-433%
  • YasuoYasuo1-420%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • WarwickWarwick3-175%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai3-175%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-233%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-20%
  • QuinnQuinn1-150%
  • LucianLucian1-150%
  • GnarGnar1-150%
  • KledKled1-0100%
  • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • TobaiLoL22 champs
    • EliseElise14-1156%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc10-471%
    • NidaleeNidalee7-558%
    • BriarBriar7-558%
    • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
    • SylasSylas5-456%
    • LockeLocke6-275%
    • AatroxAatrox3-350%
    • CamilleCamille1-325%
    • ZedZed1-325%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • VolibearVolibear1-150%
    • OriannaOrianna0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • ZoeZoe0-10%
    • ZeriZeri0-10%
    • PykePyke0-10%
    • LucianLucian0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri
    1-233%
    6-555%
    NidaleeNidalee0-20%7-558%
    VolibearVolibear4-357%1-150%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%3-350%
    YasuoYasuo1-420%0-10%
    LucianLucian1-150%0-10%
    GnarGnar1-150%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%0-10%