Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to BERZ3RK
BERZ3RK

BERZ3RK

EULadder1629
SP

spookylad2

EULadder1594

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2spookylad2

Overall

1629Matchmaking rating1594
30–21Series record33–38
59%Series win rate46%
69–55Games73–87
56%Game win rate46%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

BERZ3RK21 champs
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%
  • ZedZed12-667%
  • OlafOlaf9-564%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix

Shared Champions

ChampionBERZ3RKspookylad2
ZedZed12-667%15-1256%
VolibearVolibear4-357%7-1041%
MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%2-167%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

10-3
77%
  • JaxJax4-357%
  • VolibearVolibear4-357%
  • NocturneNocturne2-433%
  • WukongWukong2-433%
  • YasuoYasuo1-420%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • WarwickWarwick3-175%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai3-175%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-233%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-20%
  • QuinnQuinn1-150%
  • LucianLucian1-150%
  • GnarGnar1-150%
  • KledKled1-0100%
  • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • spookylad223 champs
    • DariusDarius15-1550%
    • ZedZed15-1256%
    • EkkoEkko12-763%
    • VolibearVolibear7-1041%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%
    • WarwickWarwick1-811%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-625%
    • ZileanZilean2-340%
    • LockeLocke3-175%
    • DianaDiana1-325%
    • AatroxAatrox1-233%
    • SylasSylas1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-233%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • EzrealEzreal1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • ZeriZeri1-0100%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%6-843%
    Kha'ZixKha'Zix10-377%2-167%
    WarwickWarwick3-175%1-811%
    NidaleeNidalee0-20%2-625%
    NocturneNocturne2-433%1-233%
    JaxJax4-357%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-233%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%1-233%
    QuinnQuinn1-150%0-10%