Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Cat in the Hat
CA

Cat in the Hat

NALadder1691
RI

ripcrashh

NALadder1601

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2ripcrashh

Overall

1691Matchmaking rating1601
38–31Series record11–14
55%Series win rate44%
89–80Games28–33
53%Game win rate46%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Cat in the Hat17 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc19-1753%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-1156%
  • ZedZed11-1248%
  • WarwickWarwick

Shared Champions

ChampionCat in the Hatripcrashh
LeBlancLeBlanc19-1753%0-10%
MordekaiserMordekaiser14-1156%4-736%
WarwickWarwick14-961%7-464%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

14-9
61%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump13-572%
  • NidaleeNidalee5-742%
  • ViVi2-433%
  • DariusDarius1-517%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-325%
  • KindredKindred3-175%
  • CassiopeiaCassiopeia2-167%
  • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
  • BardBard1-150%
  • RengarRengar1-150%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • ripcrashh18 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-736%
    • WarwickWarwick7-464%
    • JaxJax3-538%
    • VolibearVolibear3-350%
    • ViVi2-250%
    • DariusDarius2-250%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • YorickYorick2-0100%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-20%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-20%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • GarenGaren1-0100%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
    • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    ZedZed11-1248%1-233%
    ViVi2-433%2-250%
    DariusDarius1-517%2-250%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-325%0-20%
    NocturneNocturne2-0100%1-0100%
    YorickYorick0-10%2-0100%