Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Durtal42
DU

Durtal42

NALadder1816
TH

thatfastrunner

VIEWERSLadder1678

Head-to-Head

7

series

vs

17–9 games

4

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1816Matchmaking rating1678
75–47Series record61–61
61%Series win rate50%
173–133Games145–145
57%Game win rate50%
0Tournaments played1
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Durtal4222 champs
  • KledKled60-3961%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser51-3063%
  • NaafiriNaafiri14-1352%
  • ZedZed

Shared Champions

ChampionDurtal42thatfastrunner
KledKled60-3961%65-5256%
MordekaiserMordekaiser51-3063%4-357%
NaafiriNaafiri14-1352%7-847%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
thatfastrunner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2thatfastrunner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2thatfastrunner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2thatfastrunner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Durtal42
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Durtal42
14-6
70%
  • ZoeZoe9-853%
  • VarusVarus10-663%
  • VolibearVolibear7-654%
  • IreliaIrelia3-350%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-420%
  • PantheonPantheon0-30%
  • GarenGaren1-233%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-30%
  • DariusDarius1-233%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VexVex0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • OlafOlaf0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • thatfastrunner18 champs
    • KledKled65-5256%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump23-2350%
    • GangplankGangplank8-1732%
    • VolibearVolibear12-1152%
    • AatroxAatrox12-860%
    • NaafiriNaafiri7-847%
    • OlafOlaf5-456%
    • DravenDraven3-633%
    • BardBard3-538%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
    • YorickYorick1-233%
    • GnarGnar1-150%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
    • DariusDarius0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear7-654%12-1152%
    GangplankGangplank0-10%8-1732%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%12-860%
    OlafOlaf0-10%5-456%
    PantheonPantheon0-30%0-10%
    DariusDarius1-233%0-10%
    GnarGnar0-10%1-150%
    JaxJax0-10%0-10%