Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to JaydenKronis
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861
MR

MrNealM

NALadder1601

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–2 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1861Matchmaking rating1601
69–37Series record21–20
65%Series win rate51%
159–106Games51–53
60%Game win rate49%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

JaydenKronis22 champs
  • OlafOlaf57-2768%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
  • DariusDarius

Shared Champions

ChampionJaydenKronisMrNealM
OlafOlaf57-2768%0-10%
WarwickWarwick18-1653%16-867%
MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%28-2157%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
JaydenKronis
14-5
74%
  • GarenGaren11-285%
  • LockeLocke9-375%
  • YasuoYasuo8-373%
  • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
  • YoneYone4-544%
  • IreliaIrelia5-456%
  • JaxJax1-614%
  • VolibearVolibear3-260%
  • PantheonPantheon2-340%
  • TrundleTrundle1-420%
  • KalistaKalista3-175%
  • ViVi3-0100%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
  • FioraFiora1-0100%
  • MrNealM19 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser28-2157%
    • WarwickWarwick16-867%
    • DariusDarius2-625%
    • QuinnQuinn1-325%
    • GarenGaren1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • YasuoYasuo0-20%
    • LucianLucian0-10%
    • SylasSylas0-10%
    • JaxJax1-0100%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    • TrundleTrundle0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    DariusDarius14-574%2-625%
    NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%0-10%
    GarenGaren11-285%1-150%
    YasuoYasuo8-373%0-20%
    JaxJax1-614%1-0100%
    TrundleTrundle1-420%0-10%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%1-150%