Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to JaydenKronis
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861
TH

thatfastrunner

VIEWERSLadder1678

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–2 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1JaydenKronis
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1JaydenKronis

Overall

1861Matchmaking rating1678
69–37Series record61–61
65%Series win rate50%
159–106Games145–145
60%Game win rate50%
0Tournaments played1
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

JaydenKronis22 champs
  • OlafOlaf57-2768%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
  • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
  • DariusDarius

Shared Champions

ChampionJaydenKronisthatfastrunner
OlafOlaf57-2768%5-456%
NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%7-847%
WarwickWarwick18-1653%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

14-5
74%
  • GarenGaren11-285%
  • LockeLocke9-375%
  • YasuoYasuo8-373%
  • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
  • YoneYone4-544%
  • IreliaIrelia5-456%
  • JaxJax1-614%
  • VolibearVolibear3-260%
  • PantheonPantheon2-340%
  • TrundleTrundle1-420%
  • KalistaKalista3-175%
  • ViVi3-0100%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
  • FioraFiora1-0100%
  • thatfastrunner18 champs
    • KledKled65-5256%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump23-2350%
    • GangplankGangplank8-1732%
    • VolibearVolibear12-1152%
    • AatroxAatrox12-860%
    • NaafiriNaafiri7-847%
    • OlafOlaf5-456%
    • DravenDraven3-633%
    • BardBard3-538%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
    • YorickYorick1-233%
    • GnarGnar1-150%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
    • DariusDarius0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear
    3-260%
    12-1152%
    AatroxAatrox1-0100%12-860%
    DariusDarius14-574%0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%4-357%
    JaxJax1-614%0-10%
    PantheonPantheon2-340%0-10%
    GnarGnar0-10%1-150%