Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to KiselaBanica
KI

KiselaBanica

EU
alexander_jax

alexander_jax

EU

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

5–3 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EUGF · Bo32–1KiselaBanica
——Matchmaking · EUGF · Bo31–2alexander_jax
——Matchmaking · EUGF · Bo3

Overall

—Elo rating—
9–7Series record58–49
56%Series win rate54%
23–18Games143–120
56%Game win rate54%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

KiselaBanica16 champs
  • ZedZed8-280%
  • DianaDiana2-340%
  • JaxJax3-260%
  • PantheonPantheon

Shared Champions

ChampionKiselaBanicaalexander_jax
ZedZed8-280%44-2762%
HecarimHecarim1-150%14-1647%
OlafOlaf1-0100%17-1357%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
KiselaBanica
3
-
2
60%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-20%
  • VolibearVolibear1-150%
  • HecarimHecarim1-150%
  • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-0100%
  • alexander_jax27 champs
    • ZedZed44-2762%
    • BriarBriar22-1461%
    • OlafOlaf17-1357%
    • HecarimHecarim14-1647%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc14-670%
    • WukongWukong7-1139%
    • WarwickWarwick6-940%
    • JaxJax6-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-325%
    • SylasSylas0-40%
    • DariusDarius2-250%
    • BardBard1-233%
    • GarenGaren1-233%
    • EkkoEkko0-30%
    • TrundleTrundle1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
    • KledKled2-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ViVi1-0100%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • TalonTalon1-0100%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • LockeLocke0-10%
    • RumbleRumble0-10%
    LeBlancLeBlanc
    1-0100%
    14-670%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%6-940%
    JaxJax3-260%6-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-20%1-325%
    NocturneNocturne2-0100%2-0100%
    VolibearVolibear1-150%1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%0-10%
    Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-0100%0-10%