Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Kokisa99
KO

Kokisa99

EULadder1423
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–6 games

3

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1423Matchmaking rating1825
25–43Series record128–70
37%Series win rate65%
63–95Games281–181
40%Game win rate61%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Kokisa9939 champs
  • GragasGragas15-1256%
  • ZedZed9-756%
  • ZoeZoe8-850%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

ChampionKokisa99Arinn1
NidaleeNidalee0-40%53-2766%
UdyrUdyr0-20%23-1856%
K'SanteK'Sante1-150%19-1851%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
Arinn1
5
-
9
36%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser7-558%
  • VarusVarus3-538%
  • YoneYone0-60%
  • ViVi1-420%
  • GangplankGangplank2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%
  • GnarGnar0-40%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-40%
  • QuinnQuinn1-325%
  • Vel'KozVel'Koz0-30%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-233%
  • GalioGalio0-20%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • UdyrUdyr0-20%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • AniviaAnivia1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • VayneVayne0-10%
  • OlafOlaf0-10%
  • VexVex1-0100%
  • SwainSwain1-0100%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • ZyraZyra1-0100%
  • SyndraSyndra0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • KledKled1-0100%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • LucianLucian1-0100%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • VladimirVladimir1-0100%
  • Arinn129 champs
    • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
    • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
    • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
    • K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%
    • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
    • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
    • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
    • GnarGnar7-654%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
    • BriarBriar5-742%
    • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
    • SwainSwain5-363%
    • LockeLocke2-529%
    • ZedZed4-267%
    • TrundleTrundle2-340%
    • OlafOlaf3-260%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • TristanaTristana1-0100%
    • AsheAshe0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    7-558%
    9-1047%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%16-1257%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-936%8-467%
    VolibearVolibear0-10%13-1057%
    ZedZed9-756%4-267%
    GnarGnar0-40%7-654%
    SwainSwain1-0100%5-363%
    OlafOlaf0-10%3-260%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%0-40%
    PantheonPantheon0-10%0-10%