Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Kokisa99
KO

Kokisa99

EULadder1423
SP

spookylad2

EULadder1594

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2spookylad2

Overall

1423Matchmaking rating1594
25–43Series record33–38
37%Series win rate46%
63–95Games73–87
40%Game win rate46%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Kokisa9939 champs
  • GragasGragas15-1256%
  • ZedZed9-756%
  • ZoeZoe8-850%
  • NaafiriNaafiri

Shared Champions

ChampionKokisa99spookylad2
ZedZed9-756%15-1256%
LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%6-843%
VolibearVolibear0-10%7-1041%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

5
-
9
36%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser7-558%
  • VarusVarus3-538%
  • YoneYone0-60%
  • ViVi1-420%
  • GangplankGangplank2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%
  • GnarGnar0-40%
  • NidaleeNidalee0-40%
  • QuinnQuinn1-325%
  • Vel'KozVel'Koz0-30%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-233%
  • GalioGalio0-20%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
  • UdyrUdyr0-20%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • AniviaAnivia1-0100%
  • BrandBrand0-10%
  • VayneVayne0-10%
  • OlafOlaf0-10%
  • VexVex1-0100%
  • SwainSwain1-0100%
  • PantheonPantheon0-10%
  • ZyraZyra1-0100%
  • SyndraSyndra0-10%
  • GarenGaren0-10%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • KledKled1-0100%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • LucianLucian1-0100%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-10%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • VladimirVladimir1-0100%
  • spookylad223 champs
    • DariusDarius15-1550%
    • ZedZed15-1256%
    • EkkoEkko12-763%
    • VolibearVolibear7-1041%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%
    • WarwickWarwick1-811%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-625%
    • ZileanZilean2-340%
    • LockeLocke3-175%
    • DianaDiana1-325%
    • AatroxAatrox1-233%
    • SylasSylas1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-233%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • EzrealEzreal1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • ZeriZeri1-0100%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    7-558%
    2-167%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-936%0-10%
    NidaleeNidalee0-40%2-625%
    WarwickWarwick0-10%1-811%
    YoneYone0-60%0-10%
    ViVi1-420%0-10%
    Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-233%2-167%
    QuinnQuinn1-325%0-10%
    JaxJax0-10%0-10%