Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to LoL_Havoc
LO

LoL_Havoc

NALadder1835
JA

JaydenKronis

NALadder1861

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–2 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1LoL_Havoc
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1LoL_Havoc

Overall

1835Matchmaking rating1861
28–18Series record69–37
61%Series win rate65%
69–49Games159–106
58%Game win rate60%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

LoL_Havoc23 champs
  • NocturneNocturne27-1073%
  • VolibearVolibear9-853%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-469%
  • WarwickWarwick

Shared Champions

ChampionLoL_HavocJaydenKronis
OlafOlaf1-233%57-2768%
WarwickWarwick7-278%18-1653%
NocturneNocturne27-1073%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-2
78%
  • JaxJax3-350%
  • SettSett2-340%
  • ShyvanaShyvana2-340%
  • TrundleTrundle1-325%
  • PantheonPantheon1-325%
  • OlafOlaf1-233%
  • ViVi0-20%
  • MalphiteMalphite0-20%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • FioraFiora1-0100%
  • WukongWukong1-0100%
  • IllaoiIllaoi1-0100%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • SylasSylas0-10%
  • FizzFizz0-10%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • AniviaAnivia1-0100%
  • DianaDiana1-0100%
  • JaydenKronis22 champs
    • OlafOlaf57-2768%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1653%
    • NaafiriNaafiri10-1540%
    • DariusDarius14-574%
    • GarenGaren11-285%
    • LockeLocke9-375%
    • YasuoYasuo8-373%
    • IllaoiIllaoi5-645%
    • YoneYone4-544%
    • IreliaIrelia5-456%
    • JaxJax1-614%
    • VolibearVolibear3-260%
    • PantheonPantheon2-340%
    • TrundleTrundle1-420%
    • KalistaKalista3-175%
    • ViVi3-0100%
    • RengarRengar2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
    • FioraFiora1-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri
    0-10%
    10-1540%
    VolibearVolibear9-853%3-260%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser9-469%1-150%
    LockeLocke1-0100%9-375%
    JaxJax3-350%1-614%
    IllaoiIllaoi1-0100%5-645%
    TrundleTrundle1-325%1-420%
    PantheonPantheon1-325%2-340%
    ViVi0-20%3-0100%
    FioraFiora1-0100%1-0100%