Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to M_Ferris
M_

M_Ferris

NALadder1593
LO

lotprince1

NALadder1509

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

5–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0M_Ferris
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0M_Ferris
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1593Matchmaking rating1509
11–17Series record42–59
39%Series win rate42%
33–37Games101–141
47%Game win rate42%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

M_Ferris13 champs
  • WarwickWarwick21-1264%
  • NaafiriNaafiri3-827%
  • GarenGaren4-640%
  • DariusDarius

Shared Champions

ChampionM_Ferrislotprince1
WarwickWarwick21-1264%6-367%
MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%12-957%
NaafiriNaafiri3-827%6-555%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
lotprince1
0-3
0%
  • OlafOlaf1-150%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
  • SettSett1-150%
  • KalistaKalista1-150%
  • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear0-10%
  • BriarBriar1-0100%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
  • lotprince133 champs
    • DianaDiana14-1745%
    • VexVex12-1643%
    • DravenDraven9-1341%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-957%
    • JaxJax8-1142%
    • MalphiteMalphite8-947%
    • PantheonPantheon4-1029%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc5-838%
    • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
    • WarwickWarwick6-367%
    • DariusDarius4-544%
    • OlafOlaf1-614%
    • LockeLocke2-340%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AniviaAnivia1-233%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia1-233%
    • KalistaKalista1-233%
    • FioraFiora1-150%
    • TrundleTrundle1-150%
    • SylasSylas1-150%
    • AatroxAatrox1-150%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • RenektonRenekton0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • YorickYorick1-0100%
    • BrandBrand0-10%
    MalphiteMalphite0-10%8-947%
    DariusDarius0-30%4-544%
    GarenGaren4-640%0-10%
    OlafOlaf1-150%1-614%
    KalistaKalista1-150%1-233%
    VolibearVolibear0-10%0-10%