Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
AleXAnDaZaR

AleXAnDaZaR

EUElo1799

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

8–14 games

6

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

—Tournament Elo1799
1930Matchmaking rating1975
97–34Series record67–18
74%Series win rate79%
214–105Games146–58
67%Game win rate72%
0Tournaments played2
$0Earnings$5,000

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixAleXAnDaZaR
MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%46-1279%
AatroxAatrox8-373%41-1376%
KalistaKalista9-564%19-676%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2AleXAnDaZaR
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2AleXAnDaZaR
14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • AleXAnDaZaR17 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%
    • AatroxAatrox41-1376%
    • KalistaKalista19-676%
    • ZedZed11-569%
    • GnarGnar10-377%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-363%
    • K'SanteK'Sante4-180%
    • VolibearVolibear2-340%
    • IreliaIrelia2-167%
    • KindredKindred0-20%
    • LockeLocke0-10%
    • VayneVayne0-10%
    • YoneYone1-0100%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • VarusVarus1-0100%
    • FioraFiora0-10%
    LockeLocke30-879%0-10%
    GnarGnar12-1055%10-377%
    LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%4-544%
    ZedZed9-375%11-569%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%5-363%
    K'SanteK'Sante2-250%4-180%
    DravenDraven4-450%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia1-325%2-167%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%2-340%