Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
Sinerias

Sinerias

EULadder1667

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix

Overall

1930Matchmaking rating1667
97–34Series record25–18
74%Series win rate58%
214–105Games55–48
67%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixSinerias
NidaleeNidalee73-2277%0-10%
AatroxAatrox8-373%14-1352%
ZedZed9-375%6-746%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • Sinerias15 champs
    • AatroxAatrox14-1352%
    • BriarBriar13-959%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser8-850%
    • ZedZed6-746%
    • VolibearVolibear7-558%
    • DariusDarius2-167%
    • YoneYone1-150%
    • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • Master YiMaster Yi1-0100%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    LeBlancLeBlanc
    14-961%
    0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%8-850%
    BriarBriar0-20%13-959%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%7-558%
    DariusDarius3-175%2-167%
    YasuoYasuo1-0100%1-0100%
    RengarRengar1-0100%1-0100%