Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
MA

marix408

EULadder1904

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–4 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1930Matchmaking rating1904
97–34Series record21–11
74%Series win rate66%
214–105Games47–31
67%Game win rate60%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixmarix408
NidaleeNidalee73-2277%4-267%
WarwickWarwick18-1358%5-645%
LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%3-443%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
marix408
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • marix40814 champs
    • QuinnQuinn13-476%
    • AatroxAatrox10-471%
    • WarwickWarwick5-645%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc3-443%
    • IreliaIrelia3-350%
    • ZedZed2-433%
    • NidaleeNidalee4-267%
    • NocturneNocturne1-233%
    • YoneYone1-150%
    • DravenDraven1-150%
    • JaxJax1-0100%
    • KalistaKalista1-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    AatroxAatrox
    8-373%
    10-471%
    ZedZed9-375%2-433%
    QuinnQuinn0-10%13-476%
    KalistaKalista9-564%1-0100%
    JaxJax7-558%1-0100%
    IreliaIrelia1-325%3-350%
    DravenDraven4-450%1-150%
    K'SanteK'Sante2-250%1-0100%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%1-0100%