Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to MagiFelix
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930
tomomasozz

tomomasozz

EULadder1967

Head-to-Head

5

series

vs

10–4 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1930Matchmaking rating1967
97–34Series record53–26
74%Series win rate67%
214–105Games123–71
67%Game win rate63%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

MagiFelix34 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
  • LockeLocke30-879%
  • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionMagiFelixtomomasozz
LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%34-1471%
AatroxAatrox8-373%30-1961%
ZedZed9-375%25-1366%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2tomomasozz
14-9
61%
  • GnarGnar12-1055%
  • KalistaKalista9-564%
  • JaxJax7-558%
  • ZedZed9-375%
  • AatroxAatrox8-373%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
  • DravenDraven4-450%
  • TristanaTristana4-267%
  • DariusDarius3-175%
  • IreliaIrelia1-325%
  • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
  • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
  • EliseElise1-150%
  • KarmaKarma2-0100%
  • LucianLucian2-0100%
  • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
  • BriarBriar0-20%
  • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
  • JayceJayce1-0100%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • RengarRengar1-0100%
  • RivenRiven0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • QuinnQuinn0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • tomomasozz17 champs
    • AatroxAatrox30-1961%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc34-1471%
    • ZedZed25-1366%
    • IreliaIrelia10-1050%
    • NaafiriNaafiri10-663%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
    • DravenDraven3-260%
    • OlafOlaf1-150%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • JaxJax1-0100%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • KarmaKarma1-0100%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim1-0100%
    • VarusVarus1-0100%
    LockeLocke
    30-879%
    1-0100%
    IreliaIrelia1-325%10-1050%
    GnarGnar12-1055%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%10-663%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%4-357%
    JaxJax7-558%1-0100%
    DravenDraven4-450%3-260%
    KarmaKarma2-0100%1-0100%
    YasuoYasuo1-0100%1-0100%