Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Negatis
NE

Negatis

NALadder1248
ryan_aces

ryan_aces

NALadder1676

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2ryan_aces

Overall

1248Matchmaking rating1676
17–63Series record43–42
21%Series win rate51%
60–134Games109–107
31%Game win rate50%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Negatis33 champs
  • DariusDarius13-1941%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao10-2132%
  • MalzaharMalzahar9-1538%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser

Shared Champions

ChampionNegatisryan_aces
YorickYorick3-633%36-1768%
DariusDarius13-1941%0-20%
VolibearVolibear1-233%14-1647%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

6-7
46%
  • WarwickWarwick2-918%
  • YorickYorick3-633%
  • MalphiteMalphite3-538%
  • TalonTalon1-517%
  • ViVi1-517%
  • IllaoiIllaoi2-340%
  • ShenShen1-420%
  • DianaDiana2-340%
  • TrundleTrundle1-420%
  • GarenGaren0-40%
  • ZedZed1-325%
  • OlafOlaf1-233%
  • VolibearVolibear1-233%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
  • AhriAhri0-20%
  • UrgotUrgot1-150%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • XerathXerath0-10%
  • SettSett0-10%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • Cho'GathCho'Gath0-10%
  • SionSion0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
  • NasusNasus1-0100%
  • RengarRengar0-10%
  • NocturneNocturne0-10%
  • LockeLocke0-10%
  • ryan_aces25 champs
    • YorickYorick36-1768%
    • VolibearVolibear14-1647%
    • OlafOlaf14-1450%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-1338%
    • HeimerdingerHeimerdinger8-753%
    • JaxJax9-469%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%
    • LockeLocke5-550%
    • KindredKindred3-350%
    • RivenRiven3-260%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • CaitlynCaitlyn0-20%
    • GarenGaren1-150%
    • DariusDarius0-20%
    • QuinnQuinn1-150%
    • GwenGwen0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
    • VarusVarus1-0100%
    • TrundleTrundle0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao
    10-2132%
    0-10%
    OlafOlaf1-233%14-1450%
    NaafiriNaafiri0-10%8-1338%
    JaxJax0-20%9-469%
    WarwickWarwick2-918%0-10%
    LockeLocke0-10%5-550%
    ZedZed1-325%1-233%
    ViVi1-517%0-10%
    GarenGaren0-40%1-150%
    TrundleTrundle1-420%0-10%
    VarusVarus0-10%1-0100%
    NocturneNocturne0-10%0-10%