Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to OutsiderEUW
OU

OutsiderEUW

EULadder1813
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825

Head-to-Head

5

series

vs

15–19 games

9

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1813Matchmaking rating1825
76–54Series record128–70
58%Series win rate65%
174–141Games281–181
55%Game win rate61%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

OutsiderEUW22 champs
  • VolibearVolibear46-3061%
  • IreliaIrelia32-3151%
  • DariusDarius23-2053%
  • NocturneNocturne

Shared Champions

ChampionOutsiderEUWArinn1
AatroxAatrox2-167%92-2877%
VolibearVolibear46-3061%13-1057%
IreliaIrelia32-3151%1-233%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Arinn1
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0OutsiderEUW
24-17
59%
  • YorickYorick10-856%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%
  • JaxJax8-657%
  • UrgotUrgot4-736%
  • IllaoiIllaoi3-443%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • AatroxAatrox2-167%
  • TrundleTrundle2-0100%
  • CamilleCamille0-20%
  • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
  • QuinnQuinn0-20%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma1-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • Arinn129 champs
    • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
    • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
    • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
    • K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%
    • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
    • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
    • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
    • GnarGnar7-654%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
    • BriarBriar5-742%
    • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
    • SwainSwain5-363%
    • LockeLocke2-529%
    • ZedZed4-267%
    • TrundleTrundle2-340%
    • OlafOlaf3-260%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • TristanaTristana1-0100%
    • AsheAshe0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    DariusDarius
    23-2053%
    1-0100%
    K'SanteK'Sante0-10%19-1851%
    WarwickWarwick2-0100%16-1257%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%9-1047%
    Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%8-467%
    TrundleTrundle2-0100%2-340%
    ZedZed1-0100%4-267%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%3-260%
    CamilleCamille0-20%1-0100%
    KarmaKarma1-0100%0-10%