Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to OutsiderEUW
OU

OutsiderEUW

EULadder1813
MA

marix408

EULadder1904

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

1–6 games

3

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2marix408
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2marix408
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1813Matchmaking rating1904
76–54Series record21–11
58%Series win rate66%
174–141Games47–31
55%Game win rate60%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

OutsiderEUW22 champs
  • VolibearVolibear46-3061%
  • IreliaIrelia32-3151%
  • DariusDarius23-2053%
  • NocturneNocturne

Shared Champions

ChampionOutsiderEUWmarix408
VolibearVolibear46-3061%1-0100%
IreliaIrelia32-3151%3-350%
NocturneNocturne24-1759%1-233%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
marix408
24-17
59%
  • YorickYorick10-856%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%
  • JaxJax8-657%
  • UrgotUrgot4-736%
  • IllaoiIllaoi3-443%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • AatroxAatrox2-167%
  • TrundleTrundle2-0100%
  • CamilleCamille0-20%
  • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
  • QuinnQuinn0-20%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma1-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • marix40814 champs
    • QuinnQuinn13-476%
    • AatroxAatrox10-471%
    • WarwickWarwick5-645%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc3-443%
    • IreliaIrelia3-350%
    • ZedZed2-433%
    • NidaleeNidalee4-267%
    • NocturneNocturne1-233%
    • YoneYone1-150%
    • DravenDraven1-150%
    • JaxJax1-0100%
    • KalistaKalista1-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-0100%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    QuinnQuinn0-20%13-476%
    AatroxAatrox2-167%10-471%
    JaxJax8-657%1-0100%
    WarwickWarwick2-0100%5-645%
    ZedZed1-0100%2-433%
    K'SanteK'Sante0-10%1-0100%