Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to OutsiderEUW
OU

OutsiderEUW

EULadder1813
SP

spookylad2

EULadder1594

Head-to-Head

4

series

vs

8–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1813Matchmaking rating1594
76–54Series record33–38
58%Series win rate46%
174–141Games73–87
55%Game win rate46%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

OutsiderEUW22 champs
  • VolibearVolibear46-3061%
  • IreliaIrelia32-3151%
  • DariusDarius23-2053%
  • NocturneNocturne

Shared Champions

ChampionOutsiderEUWspookylad2
VolibearVolibear46-3061%7-1041%
DariusDarius23-2053%15-1550%
NocturneNocturne24-1759%1-233%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
OutsiderEUW
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0OutsiderEUW
24-17
59%
  • YorickYorick10-856%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai9-853%
  • JaxJax8-657%
  • UrgotUrgot4-736%
  • IllaoiIllaoi3-443%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%
  • AatroxAatrox2-167%
  • TrundleTrundle2-0100%
  • CamilleCamille0-20%
  • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
  • QuinnQuinn0-20%
  • TeemoTeemo0-10%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • KarmaKarma1-0100%
  • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
  • ZedZed1-0100%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • spookylad223 champs
    • DariusDarius15-1550%
    • ZedZed15-1256%
    • EkkoEkko12-763%
    • VolibearVolibear7-1041%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%
    • WarwickWarwick1-811%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-625%
    • ZileanZilean2-340%
    • LockeLocke3-175%
    • DianaDiana1-325%
    • AatroxAatrox1-233%
    • SylasSylas1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-233%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • EzrealEzreal1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • ZeriZeri1-0100%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    ZedZed1-0100%15-1256%
    JaxJax8-657%0-10%
    WarwickWarwick2-0100%1-811%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser4-357%2-167%
    AatroxAatrox2-167%1-233%
    QuinnQuinn0-20%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%0-10%