Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Rainbo3
RA

Rainbo3

EULadder1594
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2TheLuckerTony

Overall

1594Matchmaking rating1896
15–11Series record39–22
58%Series win rate64%
31–28Games92–55
53%Game win rate63%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Rainbo320 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee6-650%
  • ZedZed4-640%
  • IllaoiIllaoi4-357%
  • GangplankGangplank

Shared Champions

ChampionRainbo3TheLuckerTony
NidaleeNidalee6-650%39-1967%
ZedZed4-640%14-670%
AatroxAatrox1-0100%13-668%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

4-2
67%
  • NocturneNocturne3-350%
  • WarwickWarwick2-0100%
  • NaafiriNaafiri2-0100%
  • MalphiteMalphite1-150%
  • KarmaKarma1-0100%
  • RumbleRumble0-10%
  • KennenKennen0-10%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
  • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
  • AatroxAatrox1-0100%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • HecarimHecarim0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • EkkoEkko1-0100%
  • TheLuckerTony19 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
    • ZedZed14-670%
    • AatroxAatrox13-668%
    • KalistaKalista7-558%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
    • JaxJax2-340%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
    • WarwickWarwick1-150%
    • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • CorkiCorki0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • KindredKindred0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri
    2-0100%
    5-742%
    KalistaKalista0-10%7-558%
    NocturneNocturne3-350%1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%2-167%
    WarwickWarwick2-0100%1-150%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%2-0100%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%1-0100%