Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to TheLuckerTony
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896
AR

Arinn1

EULadder1825

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1896Matchmaking rating1825
39–22Series record128–70
64%Series win rate65%
92–55Games281–181
63%Game win rate61%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

TheLuckerTony19 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
  • ZedZed14-670%
  • AatroxAatrox13-668%
  • KalistaKalista

Shared Champions

ChampionTheLuckerTonyArinn1
AatroxAatrox13-668%92-2877%
NidaleeNidalee39-1967%53-2766%
WarwickWarwick1-150%16-1257%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
TheLuckerTony
7-5
58%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
  • JaxJax2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • CorkiCorki0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • KindredKindred0-10%
  • Arinn129 champs
    • AatroxAatrox92-2877%
    • NidaleeNidalee53-2766%
    • UdyrUdyr23-1856%
    • K'SanteK'Sante19-1851%
    • WarwickWarwick16-1257%
    • VolibearVolibear13-1057%
    • ZaahenZaahen13-862%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser9-1047%
    • GnarGnar7-654%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-467%
    • BriarBriar5-742%
    • ShyvanaShyvana3-538%
    • SwainSwain5-363%
    • LockeLocke2-529%
    • ZedZed4-267%
    • TrundleTrundle2-340%
    • OlafOlaf3-260%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-40%
    • IreliaIrelia1-233%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • CamilleCamille1-0100%
    • TristanaTristana1-0100%
    • AsheAshe0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • EzrealEzreal0-10%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • KarmaKarma0-10%
    • BardBard0-10%
    ZedZed
    14-670%
    4-267%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%13-1057%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-742%8-467%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%9-1047%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%3-260%
    IreliaIrelia2-0100%1-233%
    PantheonPantheon1-0100%0-10%