Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to TheLuckerTony
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896
ZH

Zhiell

EULadder1714

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TheLuckerTony

Overall

1896Matchmaking rating1714
39–22Series record21–18
64%Series win rate54%
92–55Games50–44
63%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

TheLuckerTony19 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
  • ZedZed14-670%
  • AatroxAatrox13-668%
  • KalistaKalista

Shared Champions

ChampionTheLuckerTonyZhiell
NidaleeNidalee39-1967%1-150%
NaafiriNaafiri5-742%17-965%
AatroxAatrox13-668%4-267%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-5
58%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
  • JaxJax2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • CorkiCorki0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • KindredKindred0-10%
  • Zhiell26 champs
    • NaafiriNaafiri17-965%
    • VolibearVolibear4-544%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%
    • K'SanteK'Sante4-357%
    • CamilleCamille4-267%
    • AatroxAatrox4-267%
    • OlafOlaf4-0100%
    • PantheonPantheon2-167%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump3-0100%
    • JaxJax1-150%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-20%
    • RengarRengar0-20%
    • NidaleeNidalee1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • UdyrUdyr0-10%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • ShacoShaco0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank1-0100%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • EliseElise0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    ZedZed
    14-670%
    1-233%
    KalistaKalista7-558%0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%3-443%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%4-544%
    JaxJax2-340%1-150%
    LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%0-20%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%4-0100%
    PantheonPantheon1-0100%2-167%
    Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%3-0100%
    WarwickWarwick1-150%0-10%