Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to TheLuckerTony
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896
alexander_jax

alexander_jax

EULadder1748

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TheLuckerTony
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1TheLuckerTony

Overall

1896Matchmaking rating1748
39–22Series record70–60
64%Series win rate54%
92–55Games172–145
63%Game win rate54%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

TheLuckerTony19 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
  • ZedZed14-670%
  • AatroxAatrox13-668%
  • KalistaKalista

Shared Champions

ChampionTheLuckerTonyalexander_jax
ZedZed14-670%51-3559%
LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%24-1169%
OlafOlaf1-0100%20-1361%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-5
58%
  • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
  • JaxJax2-340%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
  • WarwickWarwick1-150%
  • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
  • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
  • CorkiCorki0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • KindredKindred0-10%
  • alexander_jax29 champs
    • ZedZed51-3559%
    • BriarBriar23-1561%
    • HecarimHecarim20-1853%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc24-1169%
    • OlafOlaf20-1361%
    • WukongWukong7-1139%
    • WarwickWarwick7-944%
    • JaxJax6-186%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-420%
    • GarenGaren1-420%
    • SylasSylas0-40%
    • BardBard1-325%
    • TrundleTrundle1-325%
    • DariusDarius2-250%
    • EkkoEkko0-30%
    • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
    • KledKled2-0100%
    • LockeLocke1-150%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • ViVi1-0100%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • TalonTalon1-0100%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • RumbleRumble0-10%
    • AhriAhri0-10%
    • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
    WarwickWarwick
    1-150%
    7-944%
    NaafiriNaafiri5-742%1-420%
    KalistaKalista7-558%0-10%
    JaxJax2-340%6-186%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%0-10%
    NocturneNocturne1-0100%2-0100%
    VolibearVolibear1-0100%1-0100%