Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to TobaiLoL
TO

TobaiLoL

EULadder1602
BERZ3RK

BERZ3RK

EULadder1629

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–4 games

2

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2BERZ3RK
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TobaiLoL
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1602Matchmaking rating1629
27–24Series record30–21
53%Series win rate59%
63–57Games69–55
53%Game win rate56%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

TobaiLoL22 champs
  • EliseElise14-1156%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc10-471%
  • NidaleeNidalee7-558%
  • BriarBriar

Shared Champions

ChampionTobaiLoLBERZ3RK
MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%12-860%
ZedZed1-325%12-667%
LeBlancLeBlanc10-471%2-340%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
BERZ3RK
7-5
58%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
  • SylasSylas5-456%
  • LockeLocke6-275%
  • AatroxAatrox3-350%
  • CamilleCamille1-325%
  • ZedZed1-325%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • VolibearVolibear1-150%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • ZoeZoe0-10%
  • ZeriZeri0-10%
  • PykePyke0-10%
  • LucianLucian0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • BERZ3RK21 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser12-860%
    • ZedZed12-667%
    • OlafOlaf9-564%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix10-377%
    • JaxJax4-357%
    • VolibearVolibear4-357%
    • NocturneNocturne2-433%
    • WukongWukong2-433%
    • YasuoYasuo1-420%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
    • WarwickWarwick3-175%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai3-175%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-233%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-20%
    • QuinnQuinn1-150%
    • LucianLucian1-150%
    • GnarGnar1-150%
    • KledKled1-0100%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • AatroxAatrox0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri
    6-555%
    1-233%
    NidaleeNidalee7-558%0-20%
    VolibearVolibear1-150%4-357%
    AatroxAatrox3-350%0-10%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%1-420%
    GnarGnar0-10%1-150%
    LucianLucian0-10%1-150%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%0-10%