Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to TobaiLoL
TO

TobaiLoL

EULadder1602
KO

Kokisa99

EULadder1423

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

3–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0TobaiLoL
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2Kokisa99

Overall

1602Matchmaking rating1423
27–24Series record25–43
53%Series win rate37%
63–57Games63–95
53%Game win rate40%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

TobaiLoL22 champs
  • EliseElise14-1156%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc10-471%
  • NidaleeNidalee7-558%
  • BriarBriar

Shared Champions

ChampionTobaiLoLKokisa99
NaafiriNaafiri6-555%5-936%
ZedZed1-325%9-756%
LeBlancLeBlanc10-471%2-250%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-5
58%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
  • SylasSylas5-456%
  • LockeLocke6-275%
  • AatroxAatrox3-350%
  • CamilleCamille1-325%
  • ZedZed1-325%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • VolibearVolibear1-150%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • ZoeZoe0-10%
  • ZeriZeri0-10%
  • PykePyke0-10%
  • LucianLucian0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • Kokisa9939 champs
    • GragasGragas15-1256%
    • ZedZed9-756%
    • ZoeZoe8-850%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-936%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser7-558%
    • VarusVarus3-538%
    • YoneYone0-60%
    • ViVi1-420%
    • GangplankGangplank2-340%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%
    • GnarGnar0-40%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-40%
    • QuinnQuinn1-325%
    • Vel'KozVel'Koz0-30%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix1-233%
    • GalioGalio0-20%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • UdyrUdyr0-20%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • AniviaAnivia1-0100%
    • BrandBrand0-10%
    • VayneVayne0-10%
    • OlafOlaf0-10%
    • VexVex1-0100%
    • SwainSwain1-0100%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    • ZyraZyra1-0100%
    • SyndraSyndra0-10%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • RivenRiven0-10%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • KledKled1-0100%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • LucianLucian1-0100%
    • CaitlynCaitlyn0-10%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
    • VolibearVolibear0-10%
    • VladimirVladimir1-0100%
    ZoeZoe
    0-10%
    8-850%
    NidaleeNidalee7-558%0-40%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%7-558%
    ViVi0-10%1-420%
    GnarGnar0-10%0-40%
    VolibearVolibear1-150%0-10%
    LucianLucian0-10%1-0100%