Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to TobaiLoL
TO

TobaiLoL

EULadder1602
ZH

Zhiell

EULadder1714

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2Zhiell

Overall

1602Matchmaking rating1714
27–24Series record21–18
53%Series win rate54%
63–57Games50–44
53%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

TobaiLoL22 champs
  • EliseElise14-1156%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc10-471%
  • NidaleeNidalee7-558%
  • BriarBriar

Shared Champions

ChampionTobaiLoLZhiell
NaafiriNaafiri6-555%17-965%
EliseElise14-1156%0-10%
LeBlancLeBlanc10-471%0-20%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

7-5
58%
  • NaafiriNaafiri6-555%
  • SylasSylas5-456%
  • LockeLocke6-275%
  • AatroxAatrox3-350%
  • CamilleCamille1-325%
  • ZedZed1-325%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
  • VolibearVolibear1-150%
  • OriannaOrianna0-10%
  • ViVi0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • ShyvanaShyvana0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • ZoeZoe0-10%
  • ZeriZeri0-10%
  • PykePyke0-10%
  • LucianLucian0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • Zhiell26 champs
    • NaafiriNaafiri17-965%
    • VolibearVolibear4-544%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%
    • K'SanteK'Sante4-357%
    • CamilleCamille4-267%
    • AatroxAatrox4-267%
    • OlafOlaf4-0100%
    • PantheonPantheon2-167%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump3-0100%
    • JaxJax1-150%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc0-20%
    • RengarRengar0-20%
    • NidaleeNidalee1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • UdyrUdyr0-10%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • ShacoShaco0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank1-0100%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • EliseElise0-10%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    NidaleeNidalee
    7-558%
    1-150%
    AatroxAatrox3-350%4-267%
    VolibearVolibear1-150%4-544%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%3-443%
    CamilleCamille1-325%4-267%
    LockeLocke6-275%1-0100%
    ZedZed1-325%1-233%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%0-10%
    GnarGnar0-10%0-10%