Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Tonter
TO

Tonter

NALadder1388
SH

shacakeo

NALadder1588

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

3–10 games

5

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2shacakeo
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2shacakeo
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1388Matchmaking rating1588
25–62Series record49–46
29%Series win rate52%
74–134Games110–114
36%Game win rate49%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Tonter27 champs
  • NidaleeNidalee33-3152%
  • VarusVarus7-1729%
  • VolibearVolibear5-1525%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc

Shared Champions

ChampionTontershacakeo
LeBlancLeBlanc6-1332%30-2555%
ZedZed3-827%20-1557%
VolibearVolibear5-1525%2-0100%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

1–2
shacakeo
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2shacakeo
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo30–2shacakeo
6-13
32%
  • FioraFiora9-660%
  • ZedZed3-827%
  • WarwickWarwick1-614%
  • OlafOlaf2-340%
  • XayahXayah2-340%
  • SylasSylas1-420%
  • KalistaKalista1-325%
  • MorganaMorgana1-325%
  • ViVi2-250%
  • CaitlynCaitlyn0-30%
  • SamiraSamira0-20%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-20%
  • VayneVayne1-150%
  • TristanaTristana0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon0-20%
  • AhriAhri0-10%
  • DianaDiana0-10%
  • JaxJax0-10%
  • XerathXerath0-10%
  • MalzaharMalzahar0-10%
  • BriarBriar0-10%
  • CamilleCamille0-10%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • shacakeo28 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc30-2555%
    • ShacoShaco16-2638%
    • ZedZed20-1557%
    • BriarBriar6-1332%
    • KalistaKalista7-944%
    • DariusDarius8-467%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-350%
    • CamilleCamille2-433%
    • KindredKindred2-250%
    • JhinJhin1-325%
    • ViVi3-175%
    • PykePyke1-150%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-20%
    • VolibearVolibear2-0100%
    • OlafOlaf2-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • LockeLocke1-0100%
    • CorkiCorki1-0100%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • XerathXerath1-0100%
    • SamiraSamira0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • MalphiteMalphite0-10%
    • AmumuAmumu0-10%
    • ZiggsZiggs0-10%
    • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia1-0100%
    KalistaKalista
    1-325%
    7-944%
    BriarBriar0-10%6-1332%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser0-20%3-350%
    ViVi2-250%3-175%
    OlafOlaf2-340%2-0100%
    CamilleCamille0-10%2-433%
    SamiraSamira0-20%0-10%
    XerathXerath0-10%1-0100%