Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zemog90
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794
CA

Cat in the Hat

NALadder1691

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

6–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1794Matchmaking rating1691
114–74Series record38–31
61%Series win rate55%
267–190Games89–80
58%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zemog9022 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
  • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
  • KalistaKalista30-1863%
  • NidaleeNidalee

Shared Champions

ChampionZemog90Cat in the Hat
LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%19-1753%
WarwickWarwick40-1869%14-961%
NidaleeNidalee21-1953%5-742%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
Zemog90
21-19
53%
  • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
  • ZoeZoe14-1548%
  • KindredKindred11-1346%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
  • BriarBriar8-753%
  • IreliaIrelia3-633%
  • ZedZed2-167%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • GnarGnar1-233%
  • DravenDraven0-20%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • Cat in the Hat17 champs
    • LeBlancLeBlanc19-1753%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-1156%
    • ZedZed11-1248%
    • WarwickWarwick14-961%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump13-572%
    • NidaleeNidalee5-742%
    • ViVi2-433%
    • DariusDarius1-517%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-325%
    • KindredKindred3-175%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia2-167%
    • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
    • BardBard1-150%
    • RengarRengar1-150%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    KalistaKalista30-1863%0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%14-1156%
    NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%1-325%
    KindredKindred11-1346%3-175%
    ZedZed2-167%11-1248%
    ViVi1-233%2-433%
    DravenDraven0-20%0-10%