Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zemog90
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794
AS

ascendpastbody

NALadder1855

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Zemog90

Overall

1794Matchmaking rating1855
114–74Series record38–24
61%Series win rate61%
267–190Games82–69
58%Game win rate54%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zemog9022 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
  • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
  • KalistaKalista30-1863%
  • NidaleeNidalee

Shared Champions

ChampionZemog90ascendpastbody
LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%15-865%
KalistaKalista30-1863%16-1062%
WarwickWarwick40-1869%0-20%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

21-19
53%
  • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
  • ZoeZoe14-1548%
  • KindredKindred11-1346%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
  • BriarBriar8-753%
  • IreliaIrelia3-633%
  • ZedZed2-167%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • GnarGnar1-233%
  • DravenDraven0-20%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • ascendpastbody28 champs
    • KalistaKalista16-1062%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc15-865%
    • AatroxAatrox9-1145%
    • VolibearVolibear9-950%
    • KindredKindred10-471%
    • ZedZed3-633%
    • NidaleeNidalee7-188%
    • ShacoShaco1-233%
    • YasuoYasuo1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-150%
    • WarwickWarwick0-20%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
    • K'SanteK'Sante1-150%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump1-150%
    • FioraFiora0-20%
    • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
    • EvelynnEvelynn0-20%
    • ZoeZoe0-10%
    • GangplankGangplank0-10%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
    • TeemoTeemo0-10%
    • FiddlesticksFiddlesticks1-0100%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    • AzirAzir1-0100%
    • AkshanAkshan0-10%
    • SyndraSyndra0-10%
    • PykePyke1-0100%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    NidaleeNidalee21-1953%7-188%
    KindredKindred11-1346%10-471%
    ZoeZoe14-1548%0-10%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%9-1145%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%2-0100%
    ZedZed2-167%3-633%
    IreliaIrelia3-633%0-10%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%1-233%
    ZaahenZaahen0-10%2-0100%