Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zemog90
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794
BR

bryanbrybryan

NALadder1680

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Zemog90

Overall

1794Matchmaking rating1680
114–74Series record36–47
61%Series win rate43%
267–190Games89–106
58%Game win rate46%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zemog9022 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
  • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
  • KalistaKalista30-1863%
  • NidaleeNidalee

Shared Champions

ChampionZemog90bryanbrybryan
LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%10-759%
KalistaKalista30-1863%24-2351%
WarwickWarwick40-1869%4-450%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

21-19
53%
  • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
  • ZoeZoe14-1548%
  • KindredKindred11-1346%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
  • BriarBriar8-753%
  • IreliaIrelia3-633%
  • ZedZed2-167%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • GnarGnar1-233%
  • DravenDraven0-20%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • bryanbrybryan36 champs
    • KalistaKalista24-2351%
    • AatroxAatrox11-1150%
    • KindredKindred10-1148%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc10-759%
    • ZedZed8-947%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser6-367%
    • WarwickWarwick4-450%
    • TalonTalon2-529%
    • QuinnQuinn2-433%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-340%
    • ZeriZeri2-167%
    • VolibearVolibear0-30%
    • KaynKayn1-150%
    • RivenRiven0-20%
    • NocturneNocturne2-0100%
    • FioraFiora0-20%
    • AmbessaAmbessa0-20%
    • AzirAzir1-150%
    • TrundleTrundle1-0100%
    • NeekoNeeko0-10%
    • SeraphineSeraphine0-10%
    • EvelynnEvelynn1-0100%
    • GarenGaren0-10%
    • GwenGwen0-10%
    • AkshanAkshan0-10%
    • HecarimHecarim0-10%
    • Bel'VethBel'Veth0-10%
    • LockeLocke0-10%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
    • TwitchTwitch0-10%
    • TristanaTristana0-10%
    • CassiopeiaCassiopeia0-10%
    • DianaDiana0-10%
    • Jarvan IVJarvan IV0-10%
    • KayleKayle1-0100%
    KindredKindred11-1346%10-1148%
    NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%1-0100%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%6-367%
    AatroxAatrox0-10%11-1150%
    ZedZed2-167%8-947%
    RivenRiven1-0100%0-20%
    LockeLocke1-0100%0-10%