Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zemog90
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794
CH

chonnay

NALadder1602

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Zemog90

Overall

1794Matchmaking rating1602
114–74Series record6–8
61%Series win rate43%
267–190Games15–18
58%Game win rate45%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zemog9022 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
  • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
  • KalistaKalista30-1863%
  • NidaleeNidalee

Shared Champions

ChampionZemog90chonnay
KalistaKalista30-1863%1-0100%
NidaleeNidalee21-1953%0-10%
KindredKindred11-1346%0-10%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

21-19
53%
  • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
  • ZoeZoe14-1548%
  • KindredKindred11-1346%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
  • BriarBriar8-753%
  • IreliaIrelia3-633%
  • ZedZed2-167%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • GnarGnar1-233%
  • DravenDraven0-20%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • chonnay16 champs
    • IreliaIrelia7-370%
    • AniviaAnivia2-167%
    • VarusVarus1-233%
    • RivenRiven1-150%
    • IllaoiIllaoi0-20%
    • OlafOlaf0-20%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-150%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • FizzFizz1-0100%
    • DariusDarius1-0100%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • ZedZed0-10%
    • KalistaKalista1-0100%
    • KindredKindred0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    11-761%
    1-150%
    IreliaIrelia3-633%7-370%
    ZedZed2-167%0-10%
    GnarGnar1-233%0-10%
    VarusVarus0-10%1-233%
    RivenRiven1-0100%1-150%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%0-20%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%0-10%