Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zemog90
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794
GA

gavinatorzzz

NALadder1594

Head-to-Head

2

series

vs

4–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Zemog90

Overall

1794Matchmaking rating1594
114–74Series record26–25
61%Series win rate51%
267–190Games62–56
58%Game win rate53%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zemog9022 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
  • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
  • KalistaKalista30-1863%
  • NidaleeNidalee

Shared Champions

ChampionZemog90gavinatorzzz
LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%1-150%
WarwickWarwick40-1869%2-340%
KalistaKalista30-1863%1-233%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

21-19
53%
  • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
  • ZoeZoe14-1548%
  • KindredKindred11-1346%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
  • BriarBriar8-753%
  • IreliaIrelia3-633%
  • ZedZed2-167%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • GnarGnar1-233%
  • DravenDraven0-20%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • gavinatorzzz23 champs
    • ZedZed17-965%
    • LockeLocke16-770%
    • IreliaIrelia3-730%
    • JaxJax5-456%
    • PantheonPantheon5-271%
    • NaafiriNaafiri1-517%
    • ZaahenZaahen1-517%
    • WarwickWarwick2-340%
    • OlafOlaf1-325%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-250%
    • KalistaKalista1-233%
    • KledKled2-0100%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc1-150%
    • GnarGnar2-0100%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • YasuoYasuo0-10%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser0-10%
    • PykePyke1-0100%
    • EkkoEkko0-10%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • BlitzcrankBlitzcrank1-0100%
    NidaleeNidalee21-1953%2-250%
    NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%1-517%
    ZedZed2-167%17-965%
    LockeLocke1-0100%16-770%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia3-633%3-730%
    ZaahenZaahen0-10%1-517%
    GnarGnar1-233%2-0100%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%1-325%
    ViVi1-233%0-10%
    VarusVarus0-10%0-10%
    YasuoYasuo0-10%0-10%