Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zemog90
ZE

Zemog90

NALadder1794
ryan_aces

ryan_aces

NALadder1676

Head-to-Head

3

series

vs

7–3 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo31–2ryan_aces
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–1Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo3

Overall

1794Matchmaking rating1676
114–74Series record43–42
61%Series win rate51%
267–190Games109–107
58%Game win rate50%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zemog9022 champs
  • LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%
  • WarwickWarwick40-1869%
  • KalistaKalista30-1863%
  • NidaleeNidalee

Shared Champions

ChampionZemog90ryan_aces
LeBlancLeBlanc103-6262%3-925%
WarwickWarwick40-1869%0-10%
NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%8-1338%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–0
Zemog90
——Matchmaking · NALadder · Bo32–0Zemog90
21-19
53%
  • NaafiriNaafiri18-1456%
  • ZoeZoe14-1548%
  • KindredKindred11-1346%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser11-761%
  • BriarBriar8-753%
  • IreliaIrelia3-633%
  • ZedZed2-167%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • GnarGnar1-233%
  • DravenDraven0-20%
  • AatroxAatrox0-10%
  • VarusVarus0-10%
  • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • RivenRiven1-0100%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • VayneVayne1-0100%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • ryan_aces25 champs
    • YorickYorick36-1768%
    • VolibearVolibear14-1647%
    • OlafOlaf14-1450%
    • NaafiriNaafiri8-1338%
    • HeimerdingerHeimerdinger8-753%
    • JaxJax9-469%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc3-925%
    • LockeLocke5-550%
    • KindredKindred3-350%
    • RivenRiven3-260%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
    • ZedZed1-233%
    • CaitlynCaitlyn0-20%
    • GarenGaren1-150%
    • DariusDarius0-20%
    • QuinnQuinn1-150%
    • GwenGwen0-10%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • WarwickWarwick0-10%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-10%
    • VarusVarus1-0100%
    • TrundleTrundle0-10%
    • NocturneNocturne0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    NidaleeNidalee
    21-1953%
    2-167%
    KindredKindred11-1346%3-350%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%14-1450%
    LockeLocke1-0100%5-550%
    ZedZed2-167%1-233%
    RivenRiven1-0100%3-260%
    ViVi1-233%0-10%
    GnarGnar1-233%0-10%
    VarusVarus0-10%1-0100%