Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to Zhiell
ZH

Zhiell

EULadder1714
Ecstasylol7

Ecstasylol7

EULadder1726

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0Zhiell

Overall

1714Matchmaking rating1726
21–18Series record35–15
54%Series win rate70%
50–44Games73–44
53%Game win rate62%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

Zhiell26 champs
  • NaafiriNaafiri17-965%
  • VolibearVolibear4-544%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%
  • K'SanteK'Sante

Shared Champions

ChampionZhiellEcstasylol7
NaafiriNaafiri17-965%3-538%
MordekaiserMordekaiser3-443%13-668%
Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump3-0100%10-283%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

4-3
57%
  • CamilleCamille4-267%
  • AatroxAatrox4-267%
  • OlafOlaf4-0100%
  • PantheonPantheon2-167%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump3-0100%
  • JaxJax1-150%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-20%
  • RengarRengar0-20%
  • NidaleeNidalee1-150%
  • WarwickWarwick0-10%
  • YasuoYasuo0-10%
  • UdyrUdyr0-10%
  • DravenDraven0-10%
  • ShacoShaco0-10%
  • KalistaKalista0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • IllaoiIllaoi0-10%
  • GangplankGangplank1-0100%
  • YorickYorick0-10%
  • EliseElise0-10%
  • LockeLocke1-0100%
  • Ecstasylol717 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser13-668%
    • RivenRiven10-471%
    • BardBard7-558%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump10-283%
    • BriarBriar8-373%
    • NaafiriNaafiri3-538%
    • NocturneNocturne5-363%
    • OlafOlaf5-271%
    • KalistaKalista1-420%
    • ZedZed5-0100%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-250%
    • FioraFiora0-30%
    • NidaleeNidalee1-233%
    • JaxJax1-150%
    • LockeLocke1-150%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • TrundleTrundle1-0100%
    OlafOlaf4-0100%5-271%
    ZedZed1-233%5-0100%
    KalistaKalista0-10%1-420%
    LeBlancLeBlanc0-20%2-250%
    NidaleeNidalee1-150%1-233%
    JaxJax1-150%1-150%
    LockeLocke1-0100%1-150%