Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to aftershock
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909
AleXAnDaZaR

AleXAnDaZaR

EUElo1799

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–3 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1aftershock
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2AleXAnDaZaR

Overall

—Tournament Elo1799
1909Matchmaking rating1975
34–14Series record67–18
71%Series win rate79%
75–41Games146–58
65%Game win rate72%
0Tournaments played2
$0Earnings$5,000

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

aftershock25 champs
  • WarwickWarwick23-874%
  • AatroxAatrox19-579%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
  • DravenDraven

Shared Champions

ChampionaftershockAleXAnDaZaR
AatroxAatrox19-579%41-1376%
MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%46-1279%
ZedZed1-233%11-569%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2-2
50%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • VolibearVolibear2-167%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
  • AleXAnDaZaR17 champs
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser46-1279%
    • AatroxAatrox41-1376%
    • KalistaKalista19-676%
    • ZedZed11-569%
    • GnarGnar10-377%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc4-544%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-363%
    • K'SanteK'Sante4-180%
    • VolibearVolibear2-340%
    • IreliaIrelia2-167%
    • KindredKindred0-20%
    • LockeLocke0-10%
    • VayneVayne0-10%
    • YoneYone1-0100%
    • DravenDraven0-10%
    • VarusVarus1-0100%
    • FioraFiora0-10%
    GnarGnar
    0-10%
    10-377%
    LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%4-544%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%5-363%
    K'SanteK'Sante1-325%4-180%
    VolibearVolibear2-167%2-340%
    DravenDraven2-250%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%2-167%
    LockeLocke0-20%0-10%