Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to aftershock
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909
MA

MagiFelix

EULadder1930

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

3–8 games

4

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1909Matchmaking rating1930
34–14Series record97–34
71%Series win rate74%
75–41Games214–105
65%Game win rate67%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

aftershock25 champs
  • WarwickWarwick23-874%
  • AatroxAatrox19-579%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
  • DravenDraven

Shared Champions

ChampionaftershockMagiFelix
NidaleeNidalee2-167%73-2277%
WarwickWarwick23-874%18-1358%
LockeLocke0-20%30-879%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

0–2
MagiFelix
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo31–2MagiFelix
2-2
50%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • VolibearVolibear2-167%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
  • MagiFelix34 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee73-2277%
    • LockeLocke30-879%
    • WarwickWarwick18-1358%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc14-961%
    • GnarGnar12-1055%
    • KalistaKalista9-564%
    • JaxJax7-558%
    • ZedZed9-375%
    • AatroxAatrox8-373%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser4-450%
    • DravenDraven4-450%
    • TristanaTristana4-267%
    • DariusDarius3-175%
    • IreliaIrelia1-325%
    • K'SanteK'Sante2-250%
    • UdyrUdyr4-0100%
    • EliseElise1-150%
    • KarmaKarma2-0100%
    • LucianLucian2-0100%
    • GangplankGangplank2-0100%
    • BriarBriar0-20%
    • YasuoYasuo1-0100%
    • JayceJayce1-0100%
    • OriannaOrianna0-10%
    • RengarRengar1-0100%
    • RivenRiven0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • EkkoEkko1-0100%
    • BardBard0-10%
    • YorickYorick0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
    • ZaahenZaahen0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    AatroxAatrox
    19-579%
    8-373%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%4-450%
    LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%14-961%
    GnarGnar0-10%12-1055%
    ZedZed1-233%9-375%
    JaxJax0-20%7-558%
    DravenDraven2-250%4-450%
    K'SanteK'Sante1-325%2-250%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%1-325%
    VolibearVolibear2-167%1-0100%
    RengarRengar2-167%1-0100%
    ZaahenZaahen2-0100%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%0-10%
    BardBard0-10%0-10%
    Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%0-10%