Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to aftershock
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909
TheLuckerTony

TheLuckerTony

EULadder1896

Head-to-Head

5

series

vs

10–4 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0aftershock
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–0—
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo3

Overall

1909Matchmaking rating1896
34–14Series record39–22
71%Series win rate64%
75–41Games92–55
65%Game win rate63%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

aftershock25 champs
  • WarwickWarwick23-874%
  • AatroxAatrox19-579%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
  • DravenDraven

Shared Champions

ChampionaftershockTheLuckerTony
NidaleeNidalee2-167%39-1967%
AatroxAatrox19-579%13-668%
WarwickWarwick23-874%1-150%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2–1
aftershock
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1aftershock
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1aftershock
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1aftershock
2-2
50%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • VolibearVolibear2-167%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
  • TheLuckerTony19 champs
    • NidaleeNidalee39-1967%
    • ZedZed14-670%
    • AatroxAatrox13-668%
    • KalistaKalista7-558%
    • NaafiriNaafiri5-742%
    • JaxJax2-340%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc2-340%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • IreliaIrelia2-0100%
    • WarwickWarwick1-150%
    • PantheonPantheon1-0100%
    • RivenRiven1-0100%
    • NocturneNocturne1-0100%
    • Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0-10%
    • VolibearVolibear1-0100%
    • CorkiCorki0-10%
    • VarusVarus0-10%
    • OlafOlaf1-0100%
    • KindredKindred0-10%
    ZedZed
    1-233%
    14-670%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%2-167%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%5-742%
    JaxJax0-20%2-340%
    LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%2-340%
    VolibearVolibear2-167%1-0100%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%2-0100%
    PantheonPantheon1-150%1-0100%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%1-0100%