Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to aftershock
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909
CY

cyclopsgre

EULadder1782

Head-to-Head

0

series

vs

0–2 games

1

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo30–2cyclopsgre

Overall

1909Matchmaking rating1782
34–14Series record20–18
71%Series win rate53%
75–41Games50–40
65%Game win rate56%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

aftershock25 champs
  • WarwickWarwick23-874%
  • AatroxAatrox19-579%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
  • DravenDraven

Shared Champions

Championaftershockcyclopsgre
VolibearVolibear2-167%14-1254%
Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%17-771%
MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%1-325%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2-2
50%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • VolibearVolibear2-167%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
  • cyclopsgre13 champs
    • VolibearVolibear14-1254%
    • Rek'SaiRek'Sai17-771%
    • NocturneNocturne12-192%
    • OlafOlaf3-443%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser1-325%
    • HecarimHecarim2-250%
    • Cho'GathCho'Gath0-30%
    • JaxJax1-233%
    • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0-20%
    • GnarGnar0-10%
    • NidaleeNidalee0-10%
    • SylasSylas0-10%
    • PantheonPantheon0-10%
    OlafOlaf1-0100%3-443%
    JaxJax0-20%1-233%
    NidaleeNidalee2-167%0-10%
    PantheonPantheon1-150%0-10%
    Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%0-20%
    GnarGnar0-10%0-10%