Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to aftershock
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909
MO

mo7amed390

EULadder1543

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–0 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–0aftershock

Overall

1909Matchmaking rating1543
34–14Series record16–16
71%Series win rate50%
75–41Games38–37
65%Game win rate51%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

aftershock25 champs
  • WarwickWarwick23-874%
  • AatroxAatrox19-579%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
  • DravenDraven

Shared Champions

Championaftershockmo7amed390
AatroxAatrox19-579%17-1455%
MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%2-0100%
ShyvanaShyvana1-150%8-947%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2-2
50%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • VolibearVolibear2-167%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
  • mo7amed39012 champs
    • AatroxAatrox17-1455%
    • ShyvanaShyvana8-947%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc3-350%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix3-350%
    • BriarBriar2-250%
    • GnarGnar3-175%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-0100%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    • RivenRiven0-10%
    • K'SanteK'Sante0-10%
    • IreliaIrelia0-10%
    LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%3-350%
    K'SanteK'Sante1-325%0-10%
    GnarGnar0-10%3-175%
    ViVi1-233%0-10%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%0-10%
    IreliaIrelia0-10%0-10%