Tyler1 All-Stars
HomeScheduleEloPick'emsMatchmakingPlayersStatsResultsVODsRules

Tyler1 All-Stars

TOURNAMENTS FEATURING THE BEST PLAYERS IN THE WORLD

Quick Links

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Rules
  • Data API

Follow Us

© 2026 Tyler1 All-Stars. All rights reserved.

Back to aftershock
AF

aftershock

EULadder1909
SP

spookylad2

EULadder1594

Head-to-Head

1

series

vs

2–1 games

0

series

WkVODRoundBracketScoreWinner
——Matchmaking · EULadder · Bo32–1aftershock

Overall

1909Matchmaking rating1594
34–14Series record33–38
71%Series win rate46%
75–41Games73–87
65%Game win rate46%
0Tournaments played0
$0Earnings$0

Champion Pools

Champions in red appear in both pools.

aftershock25 champs
  • WarwickWarwick23-874%
  • AatroxAatrox19-579%
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser14-478%
  • DravenDraven

Shared Champions

Championaftershockspookylad2
WarwickWarwick23-874%1-811%
ZedZed1-233%15-1256%
AatroxAatrox19-579%1-233%

Shared Tournaments

They've never been in the same tournament.

2-2
50%
  • K'SanteK'Sante1-325%
  • ViVi1-233%
  • ZedZed1-233%
  • VolibearVolibear2-167%
  • NidaleeNidalee2-167%
  • RengarRengar2-167%
  • ZaahenZaahen2-0100%
  • ShyvanaShyvana1-150%
  • JaxJax0-20%
  • LockeLocke0-20%
  • PantheonPantheon1-150%
  • EzrealEzreal0-10%
  • NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%
  • GarenGaren1-0100%
  • BardBard0-10%
  • LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%
  • GnarGnar0-10%
  • IreliaIrelia0-10%
  • Rek'SaiRek'Sai0-10%
  • OlafOlaf1-0100%
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1-0100%
  • spookylad223 champs
    • DariusDarius15-1550%
    • ZedZed15-1256%
    • EkkoEkko12-763%
    • VolibearVolibear7-1041%
    • LeBlancLeBlanc6-843%
    • WarwickWarwick1-811%
    • NidaleeNidalee2-625%
    • ZileanZilean2-340%
    • LockeLocke3-175%
    • DianaDiana1-325%
    • AatroxAatrox1-233%
    • SylasSylas1-233%
    • NocturneNocturne1-233%
    • Kha'ZixKha'Zix2-167%
    • MordekaiserMordekaiser2-167%
    • EzrealEzreal1-0100%
    • YoneYone0-10%
    • NaafiriNaafiri0-10%
    • QuinnQuinn0-10%
    • KalistaKalista0-10%
    • ZeriZeri1-0100%
    • JaxJax0-10%
    • ViVi0-10%
    MordekaiserMordekaiser
    14-478%
    2-167%
    VolibearVolibear2-167%7-1041%
    LeBlancLeBlanc0-10%6-843%
    NidaleeNidalee2-167%2-625%
    LockeLocke0-20%3-175%
    ViVi1-233%0-10%
    JaxJax0-20%0-10%
    EzrealEzreal0-10%1-0100%
    NaafiriNaafiri1-0100%0-10%